Reconnective Healing Global Awareness Day

Home / Reconnective Healing Global Awareness Day
Days until Reconnective Healing Global Awareness Day
  • 00 days
  • 00 hours
  • 00 minutes
  • 00 seconds

Join us to celebrate this globally recognized day!
Visit centers of Reconnective Healing Foundational Practitioners around the world
and participate in an exciting live stream event with Dr. Eric Pearl.

Help the world discover what Reconnective Healing is all about!
Join the conversation on social media to show your community that
Reconnective Healing is life progress.
Let’s find certainty amidst chaos and
answer the big question: What is Healing?

Share a Reconnective Healing Moment with us! We want to hear how Reconnective Healing has transformed your life and environment. Take a video of yourself and submit it by clicking the button below. If you have any questions about sharing a moment, please contact our office at +1-323-960-0012. All languages are accepted! Keep an eye on our social media throughout Reconnective Healing Global Awareness Day to see all of the submitted Share a Moment videos.

Join Dr. Eric Pearl for a global live stream event on our Facebook Page to discuss “What is Healing?” Stay till the end and ask Dr. Pearl questions live in the comments section. To learn more, visit our Facebook page by clicking the button below.

FIND AN OPEN PRACTICE NEAR YOU

A

ANDORRA

Miguel Fraguas Poole
Carrer de la Turera 10, 4-1, Ordino, AD300, Andorra
September 24th, 2016 from 10am – 8pm CEST

ARGENTINA

Enilza da Silva Kurtz
Capitán Gral. Ramón Freire 4443, 1F, Barrio de Saavedra
Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina, C1429ATG CABA
September 24th from 12am (Midnight) to 4pm

Juan Carlos Estrada
Brown 1849, Barrio Medicos, Puerto San Julian, Santa Cruz, Argentina, CP 9310
September 24th from 9am to 1pm

Ré María Luisa
Parga 3661, B. Residencial Vélez Sársfield, Córdoba 5016, Argentina
September 24th from 10am to 6pm

Rita Ferraro
Av. del Libertador 1742, Vicente Lopez Pcia. Buenos Aires, Argentina
September 24th from 11am to 4pm

Delia Mabel Alonso
Sucre 2357, CABA, 1096, Argentina
September 24th from 1pm to 2pm

AUSTRALIA

Jodie Bird
15 Breed Street, Traralgon, VIC, 3844
September 24th from 9AM to 6PM

Tania Peterson
Shop 4, 139 Military Road, Neutral Bay 2089
September 24th from 9AM AEST to 9PM AEST

Lee Barnasson
12 Holdway Street Kenmore, QLD, 4069, Australia
September 24th from 10am – 6pm

Julie Jara
Awareness Institute, 20 Clarke Street, Crows Nest, Sydney, NSW, Australia
September 24th from 11am to 12pm (Open to Public)
September 24th from 3:30pm to 5pm (Open to Practitioners)

AUSTRIA

Elisabeth Pfriemer
Seminarzentrum Seinswelten, Malfattigasse 37, 1120 Wien
September 24th from 1 PM to 4 PM

Alois Endl
Hötzlarn 17, 4770 Andorf, Austria
September 24th from 1PM to 5PM

B

BRAZIL

Maria Celeida Ferreira Bueno
Rua Gonzaga Duque, 163, Casa 1, Pompéia, São Paulo
(Após Hospital, São Camilo na Av Pompeia, sentido Vila Madalena, virar na quarta travessa a direita.)
September 24th from 10am to 11pm

Joaquim Roberto Lazzetti
Rua José Bonifácio, 436, Apto 12 , Tatuí, São Paulo, 18270200, Brazil
September 24th from 1:30pm to 4:30pm

Alessandro Crepaldi
Rua Bolivia, 610, Ponta Aguda, Blumenau-SC
September 24th from 10AM to 2PM

Adriana Clementino
SCN Quadra 1, Ed. Central Park, sala 817 Brasilia, DF, Brazil
September 24th from 10:30AM to 12:30PM (GMT 03:00)

Enara Terezinha de Castilhos
1403, sala 606, Av Bento Gonçalves, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, 90650-002, Brasil
September 24th from 9 AM to 4 PM

Maria José Simões Lemes
Rua Duque de Caxias 169, Centro, Taubaté, SP, Brasil
September 24th from 12pm to 4pm

Neli Maria Tavares
1926 Street, number 665, Downtown Balneário Camboriú, SC, Brazil
September 24th from 8pm to 9pm

Karla Kinhirin
Koherense · Reconectar Brasil
Av. Indianópolis, 725 · Moema · SP 11 4116 1268 · 11 94443 3817
September 24th from 2PM BR to 8PM BR · 14h-20h

Giancarlo Gianni
Koherense · Reconectar Brasil
Av. Indianópolis, 725 · Moema · SP 11 4116 1268 · 11 94443 3817
September 24th from 2PM BR to 8PM BR · 14h-20h

Mônica Griesi Cintra
Reconecta São Paulo
Rua Barão do Triunfo, 427 – cj 1005 – Brooklin – São Paulo/SP – Brasil
September 24th from 2pm BR to 6 pm BR – 14h – 18h

Rogelio Peres
Fórum Mundial da Paz
Centro de Eventos Governador Luiz Henrique da Silveira – Florianópolis
September 24th from 11 AM BR to 8 PM BR

C

CANADA

Anna Christine Doehring
6280 Olympia Way, Nanaimo, BC, V9V 1C2, Canada
September 24th from 12PM PT to 4PM PT

Bonnie Swackhamer
101-335 Wesley St. Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada
September 24th from 9AM to 5PM

E. Joyce Caudle
21 Sullivan Lane, Stouffville, Ontario, Canada, L4A 1K3
September 24th from 1PM ET to 7PM ET

Manon Coulombe
1065 de l’Acadie, Chambly, Québec, Canada, J3L 1N8
September 24th from 9AM to 4PM EDT

Donna Costa
Reconnect To Healing Canada
43 Shepherd Avenue, London, Ontario N5V 4S3 Canada
September 24th from 11:00 am to 12pm EDT

CHILE

Carmen Nelson
42 Antonio Bellet Street. Santiago, Providencia, Chile
16738 Camino al Volcán Street. Región Cordillera, Santiago, Chile
September 24th from 14PM to 21PM

Luz Eliana Avendaño
Galileo 4785 SAN JOAQUIN SANTIAGO
September 24th from 16 pm to 17pm

COLOMBIA

Constanza Alvarez Steuer
Carrera 7b No 127a – 67 apto 101
September 24th from 17:00 to 18:00 pm

Zelideth Tortello Argel
Calle 108 # 14 B – 49, Bogotá, Colombia
September 24th from 9AM to 4PM

Ariel Humberto Guevara
Calle 120 # 21-11 Apto 203, Edificio Maria Antonia, Bogotá, Colombia
September 24th from 9am to 5pm

Patricia Soto de La Cruz
Cra 54 No 58-70 Ap.416
September 24th from 1PM to 2PM

Nancy Ordonez
KRA 34 A No. 39 sur 66 apto 501 Envigado Antioquia
September 24th from 12PM to 1pm

Luz Stella Mendoza Uribe
Medellín(Antioquia), Colombia cra.47 55-30 Villanueva
September 24th from 12pm to 1pm

Orietta Diaz Calderón
Cra 11 A # 119- 11 Apto 302 Bogotá Colombia
September 24th from 10 am a 4 pm

 CROATIA

Svemir Kovac
Rokova ulica 5 Zagreb 10000 CROATIA
September 24th from 12.00 AM TO 5.00PM Croatian time

 CZECH REPUBLIC

Pavlína Cimbálová
Rekonektivní Centrum Hybernská Plaza Hybernská 1009/24 110 00 Praha 1
September 24th from 10AM to 6PM

Jitka Šandová
Cisovice 64, Mnisek pod Brdy, 25204, Czech Republic
September 24th from 9-17pm

Ajda Balderman Plesnik
Kvitkova 2989/60, 76 001 Zlin, Ceska Republika
September 24th from 9-17pm

D

DENMARK

Karin Jensen
Bystedparken 83 Gaarslev, 7080 Boerkop Denmark
September 24th from 14:00 to 15:30 CEST

Vianne Fischer
September 24th from 12 AM – 4 PM CET
Kastrupvej 115, 2. DK-2300 Copenhagen S, Denmark

E

ECUADOR

Oscar Nieto
Km 11.5 vía a la Costa. Urb. Belo Horizonte, Mz 9, Villa 26. Guayaquil, Ecuador
September 24th from 9:00 to 12:00pm

F

FINLAND

Markku Tuomikoski
Kivenlahdenkatu 11 B 26, 02320 Espoo, Finland
September 24th from 10 AM to 01 PM (Finnish time)

FRANCE

Patrice Péguet
25 rue Henri Rolland 69100 Villeurbanne France
September 24th from 9AM to 13 AM

Patricia
8 Rue Ledoux 14000 CAEN FRANCE
September 24th from 2 pm to 4 pm

Gilles Louis
19 passage de l amirauté. Vichy. France
September 24th from 10h to 16h

Ludovic Letirand
2 allée des rosiers, Vouneuil sous biard, 86580, France
September 24th from 16 h to 17h

Frédéric Bernard
12 rue nicole reine LEPAUTE 75013 Paris france
September 24th from 10pm to 11pm

Dominique Sikorsky
1699 route de Montlouvier 38460 Dizimieu France
September 24th from 2PM to 7PM

Eric Lécheneau
Dijon, Bourgogne 21000, France
September 24th from 10am to 11am

Agnes Humbert
83 Bis rue La Fayette 75009 PARIS
September 24th from 12PM TO 20PM

Romana Mertz
2 rue prelange 71700 tournus France
September 24th from 14h to 15h

Céline Arnaud
September 24th from 9AM to 18PM
18, Chapeau 33920, Civrac de blayle, Bordeaux, France

Caroline Lagouge Chaussavoine
September 24th from 8AM to 7PM
Rambouillet 78 contact 06 86 88 59 28

G

GERMANY

Ute Noelle
Hauptstr. 58 31008 Elze Germany
September 24th from 1PM to 5PM

Thomas Danebrock
Falderstrasse 29, 50999 Köln
September 24th from 11PM to 6AM CET (MEZ)

Alma Beaumont
Myliusstrasse 5 71638 Ludwigsburg
September 24th from 12.00 to 16.00

Karin Schmidt
Lindenseestrasse 9 65428 Rüsselsheim-Königstädten – Hessen
September 24th from 13.00 to 17.00 h

Simone Walker
Rütgersstr 26, 15712 Königs Wusterhausen
September 24th from 10am to 12pm

Helma Thonicke
Badergassl 5, 83236 Übersee am Chiemsee, Germany
September 24th from 1PM to 5PM

Karin Danebrock
Falder Strasse 29, 50999 Koeln, Germany
September 24th from 11AM to 6PM CET (MEZ)

Gabriele Bressem
Adelheidstr. 22 80798 München (Munich)
September 24th from 1pm to 5 PM CET UTC+1h

GHANA

Erika Dirkes
Haferkamp 13 49565 Bramsche
September 24th from 13PM to 17 PM

I

ICELAND

Sveinbjörg Eyvindsdóttir
Brekkustigur 3, Hellnum (Valabrekka) 356 Snaefellsbaer Iceland
September 24th from 1 to 5 pm GMT

INDIA

Jalpa H Vithalani
COSMIC HEART GALLERY G-2a Court Chambers
Diagonally Opp SNDT Women’s University 35 New Marine Lines Mumbai – 400020 INDIA
September 24th from 2pm to 9pm IST

Toral H Vithalani
ISHAYAS G- 8/9 PIL Court, 111 Maharshi Karve Road, Churchgate, Mumbai 400 020, INDIA
September 24th from 2 to 8pm IST

Bhairavi Mehta
344, “La-Nita”, 4th Floor, 6th Road, Gurugangeshwar Marg, Lane Opp to Satguru, Khar West, Mumbai – 4000052.
September 24th from 5:00 to 7:00 PM IST

IRELAND

Mary Fletcher Burke
143 Dunmore Lawn Kingswood Dublin 24
September 24th from 9am to 9pm

ITALY

Elena Agrizzi
Via Palladio, 9 31050 Ponzano Veneto (Treviso) Italia
September 24th from 9.30am to 7pm central Europe time Rome

Pasqualina Santoro
Centro Studi Althea Via Piacenza 22 Milano -Italy
September 24th from 10AM to 6PM

Maria Pina Ricciardelli
Via rimesse 28 40138 bologna
September 24th from 2pm to 3pm

Mauro Saletti
Via Cavour 2c 10010 Perosa Canavese Italy
September 24th from 15 to 16

Piera Pisanu
Cascina dei Frati 5, 27020 Carbonara al Ticino, Pavia, Italy
September 24th from 11 AM CET to 6PM CET (Central Europe Time)

Marina Leto di Priiolo
Veneto 9 peschiera Borromeo Italy
September 24th from 4 pm to 5pm CET

Elisabetta Buhne
Via Bergognone 13, Milano, 20144, Italy
September 24th from 10am to 22pm

Stefania Feletti
Centro Studi Althea, Via Piacenza 22, Milano, Italia
September 24th from 10AM to 19PM

Cristina Rivella
Centro Studi Althea, Via Piacenza 22, 20135, Milano
September 24th from 10AM to 19PM

J

JAPAN

Michael Bien
Ibarakiken, Japan
September 24th from 3PM to 4PM

Tamie Aoyagi
2-4-13-210 Tamachi kawasakiku kawasaki-shi kanagawaken Japan
September 24th from 11AM PT to 9PM

Juan Echegaray
Musashinodai 2-17-21402 Fussa Tokyo, Japan
September 24th from 10 am to 11am

Chieko Nakai
1-34-5 Komagome Toshima-ku, Tokyo, 1700004, Japan
September 24th from 9AM to 12PM local time

M

MEXICO

Graciela Herrera
Providencia 1134-A Col. del Valle 03100 México, D.F.
September 24th from 4:00PM to 8:00PM CT

Tere Torres/Ma. Teresa Torres López
Centro “9Luz” J.A. Pagaza No. 407 Plaza del Sol, Planta Alta Valle de Bravo, México, C.P. 51200
September 24th from 9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.

Miguel Angel Carrera Maldonado
Calle Mariano Ruíz Tirado. Colonia del Empleado, Tehuacan, Puebla, México, C.P. 75770
September 24th from 5 pm to 8 PM PT

Camerina Consuelo González Ortiz
Calle: Cadaques, No. 30, Col. Cerro de la Estrella, Delegación Iztapalapa, Ciudad de México, C. P. 09860.
September 24th from 16:00 horas to 17:00 horas

Rafael Cherem
Bosque de Duraznos # 69-102 Bosques de las Lomas Ciudad de Mexico 11700 5596-5908 5596-0959
September 24th from 10.AM to 6PM

Francisco Hernandez
Calle Mañanita # 414 col. la aurora Querétaro Qro. Mex.
September 24th from 10 am. a 2pm

Victor Hugo Argüelles Mora
Diego Leño 24, int. 1, col. Centro, Xalapa, Veracruz, México 91000
September 24th from 10am to 6pm

N

NETHERLANDS

Ariëlle van Son
G. Stresemannring 4 3137 DL Vlaardingen The Netherlands
September 24th from 10.00 – 15.00

Anneke Stuij
Torenmolenlaan 84, 7241 VM, Lochem, The Netherlands
September 24th from 1PM UTC+2 to 5PM UTC+2

Nadia van Raam
Heart and Healing Veluwemeer 21 3068KM Rotterdam
September 24th from 2PM to 5PM

Marion Geyer
Kamillepad 9 5861EA, Wanssum
September 24th from 12pm to 1pm

Dianne de Groote
Praktijk In Balance Voorstraat 3 1779 A-C Den Oever Netherlands
September 24th from 11am to 4pm

Bjorn Jansen
Warmondstraat 200 AH, 1058 LC Amsterdam, Netherlands
September 24th from 2pm to 4pm

NORWAY

Lars Eknes
Stasjonsgata 53, 3300 Hokksund, Norway
September 24th from Kl. 12:00 – 16:00 (Norway)

P

PORTUGAL

Miguel Faria
Bom Dia Saúde Bloco 4 R/C esquerdo Rua Camilo Castelo Branco 4900-437 Viana do Castelo
September 24th from 9:00 to 12:00

Fátima Azevedo
Espaço ALLMA Bemposta – Lavradas 4980-403 Ponte da Barca Portugal
September 24th from 14h to 18h

Cristina Ramalho
Centro de Reconectividade Rua das Flores, 236, 1º 4000-264 Porto Portugal
September 24th from 3PM to 6PM

Victor Fernandes
Coimbra, Portugal
September 24th from 16:00 to 17:00

Paula Cristina Ferreira
Silken Braga
September 24th from 16pm to 19pm

Maria Manuela Leite
Rua Dr. Francisco Sá Carneiro, 1353 – V. N. Gaia – Portugal
September 24th from 10AM to 6PM PT

Isabel Almeida
Rua Jose Maria da Fonseca 20 2925-549 Azeitao PORTUGAL
September 24th from 12 PM to 2PM PT

Maria Amado
Rua S.Francisco Xavier, 39, 1o Esq Montijo, Portugal
September 24th from 2PM to 6PM

Custodia Nunes
rua candido dos reis n 60b,cacilhas, almada,portugal
September 24th from 21pm to 22pm

Linda Dubbelt Disse
Sítio dos Gorjões 655Z, St. Bárbara de Nexe, Portugal
Openinghours are between 11am and 2 pm.

Paula Leao
2 Rua Sebastiao da Gama, Charneca da Caparica, 2820-210, Setubal, Portugal
September 24th from 12 to 16pm PT

R

ROMANIA

Andra Ivanov
Bucharest, sector 2, Romnia
September 24th from 5:00 p.m to 21:00 p.m

Anisoara Preda
Str.Maior Ion Alexandrescu ,Nr.59 ,Targoviste,jud. Dambovita,Romania.
September 24th from 10 PM to 4PM PT

Sorin Catalin Gheorghe
Al.V.Carianopol Bl.F1,Sc.1,Ap.3 CARACAL jud.OLT,ROMANIA
September 24th from 14PM to 6PM

Ionela Dumitrescu
Street Neajlovului 16,Bucuresti,RO
September 24th from 8 to 16

Miron Cornelia
Korosi Csoma Sandor, NR. 2,et II,cam 23 M.Ciuc, HR
September 24th from 15-17 PM

S

SERBIA

Miroslav Savatic
Milivoja Radosavljevica # 29 Valjevo, Serbia
September 24th from Whole day

Jelisaveta Pajicic
Gradski trg 31/4 Valjevo, Serbia
September 24th from 8 AM to 11 AM

Uroš Kesić
Prote Mateje 71, Belgrade 11000, Serbia
September 24th from 16:30PM CEST to 20:30PM CEST

Časlav Milošević
71 Prote Mateje, Beograd, Srbija
September 24th from 16:30PM CEST to 20:30PM CEST

Marija Matijasevic-Kracica
71 Prote Mateje Street, Belgrade 11000, Serbia
September 24th from 16:30PM CEST to 20:30PM CEST

Miroslava Balabanović
71 Prote Mateje Street, 11000 Belgrade, Serbia
September 24th from 16:30 to 20:30 CEST

Tatjana Mitrašinović
Sunčana 12, Sremska Kamenica, 21208, Serbia
September 24th from 16:20PM CEST to 21PM CEST

Teodora Balabanovic
71 Prote Mateje, Belgrade, Serbia, Europe
September 24th from 16:30PM CEST to 20:30PM CEST

Nataša Pracaić
Hotel Novi Sad (Mali salon), Bulevar Jaše Tomića bb, Novi Sad, 21000, Serbia
September 24th from 16:30PM CEST to 20:30PM CEST

Zorana Hadzic
71 Prote Mateje Street, Belgrade,Serbia
September 24th from 4:30PM to 8:30 PM

SLOVENIA

Jožica Vnučec
Stik-ponovna povezava, Lešniška cesta 2, Ormož 2270 Slovenija
September 24th from 4PM to 5pm

Zlatko Brljak
osenjakova ul 12 1000 ljubljana
September 24th from 10am to 13pm

Ajda Balderman Plesnik
Begunjska 11, 4000 Kranj, Slovenija
September 24th from 9-17pm

Albina Bosilj Cekuta
Zivimo zdravo Povezani, Prekorje 57, 3211 Skofja vas
September 24th from 9 PM to 4PM

SOUTH AFRICA

Ute Rhodes
206 Graham Road, Tiegerpoort 0056, Pretoria, Gauteng, SA
September 24th from 2PM to 5PM SAST

Lara Causton
No 2. Kalsedoon street. Sundowner Ext 7. Honeydew. Randburg Gauteng
September 24th from 9am to 14h south african time

Heather Proudfoot
29 Bowwood Road, Claremont Upper, Cape Town
September 24th from 4pm to 7pm SAST

SPAIN

José Ignacio López Ruipérez
Alicante, Alicante 03005, SPAIN
September 24th from 12pm to 1pm

Margarita Álvarez
Petit Palace Santa Bárbara, Plaza de Santa Bárbara 10, Madrid
September 24th from 11AM to 8PM Spain time

SWEDEN

Pia Norén
Rödtjärn 66, 91193 Vännäs
September 24th from 9AM to 10 AM

SWITZERLAND

Milanka Kurti Fankhauser
Scheurenstrasse 7 im 1. Stock, CH – 3293 Dotzigen
September 24th from 13:00 – 17:00

Pauline Rousse
Löwengasse 24, Horgen Switzerland
September 24th from 9 am to 12 noon

Jean-Jacques Clavel
Route de Rivarottaz 1860 Bex, Suisse
September 24th from 14pm to 6 pm PT

U

UNITED KINGDOM

Kathy Newman
Millbrook Cottage Hillside Road Llangattock Crickhowell NP8 1LD
September 24th from 12.00pm to 1:00pm

Jill Brennan
The Loft Room The Yoga Centre 4 Green Street Truro, TR1 2LH Cornwall UK
September 24th from 10am to 3pm

Monika Poskiene
Seymour Place,30 Cumberland Mansion,London W1H 5TF , UK
September 24th from 12 PM to 4 PM

Gabriela Dalmadyova
8 West park Terrace Falsgrave road Scarborough North Yorkshire YO12 5BD ENGLAND
September 24th from 11am to 12pm

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Dora camargo (maria a.a. camargo)
324 Independence Dr. 78633 Georgetown, TX
September 24th from 12 to 1pm CT

Ron Shonk
65 Mesa View Drive, Cathedral City (Palm Springs), CA 92234 USA
September 24th – All Day!

Sheila Salama, MD
372 Central Park West # 10 D New York, NY 10025
September 24th from 1pm to 5 pm ET

Rob Koenig
The Holistic Center for Soulful Living 811 West Jericho Turnpike, Smithtown, NY 11787
September 24th from 12pm to 7pm EST

Elo Valdez
Thousand Oaks CA 91360
September 24th from 11:00 am to 12pm

Naomi Ishii
3800, 92nd Ave,NE, Yarrow Point, WA, 98004
September 24th from 11:00 am to 12pm

M. Tess Abalos
Synergy Health and Fitness 1177 Summer Street, 2nd Fl. Stamford, CT 06905
September 24th from 8am to 2pm ET

Kathleen Shannon
30902 Clubhouse Drive, unit 5H, Laguna Niguel, CA. 92677
September 24th from 12PM to 4PM PT

Cheri Hickman
2400 N. Teneya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130
September 24th from 10 AM to 11 AM PST

Claudia Allore
Brooklyn, NY 11229
September 24th from 12PM to 4PM ET

Mark Manton
1441 York Street, Suite 100, Denver, CO, 80206, USA
September 24th from 11AM to 5PM MST

Janet Squilanti
17 South Franklin Turnpike Ramsey, NJ 07446
September 24th from 10 am to 11AM ET

Vicki Kallman
Luminosity Wellness Center 2400 North Tenaya Way Las Vegas, NV 89128
September 24th from 10AM to 4PM PT

Romy Medeirosv
2912 Ridgebend Dr. Grapevine TX 76051
September 24th from 11am to 11pm CT

Cynthia Ormiston
9330 LBJ Freeway Suite 916 Dallas, Texas 75243
September 24th from 9:00AM to 4:00PM CT

Linda McCarthy
Blissful Beginnings Wellness and Yoga Center 8800 49th St. N., Suite 402 Pinellas Park, FL 33782
September 24th from 1 PM to 6 PM Eastern

Tad Koetek
Plantation Club Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32244
September 24th from 4PM to 10PM ET

Michelle Roberts
11351 NW 57 Ln, Doral, Fl 33178
September 24th from 12PM to 7PM ET

Norma Arteaga
200 Martingale Apto # 109. Laredo Texas 78041
September 24th from 4 to 8 pm CT

Elsa Patricia Ospina
1604 cypress Pointe Drive Coral Springs FL 33071
September 24th from 12:00 to 1:00 PM ET

Maria Guadalupe Gutierrez
7729 plaza serena El Paso Tx 79912
September 24th from 4PM to 5PM MT

Annette Diaz
9531 NW 10 ST Pembroke Pines FL 33024
September 24th from 6 pm to 9 pm ET

Kaille Padgett
Private Retreat Location: Please RSVP with Kaille at 804 402 4985.
September 24th from 12:00 to 3:00pm ET

Tere Baker
Llynya’s Sanctuary for the Spirit 1679 Main, Suite C, Freeland, WA 98249,
September 24th from 12:00 PM to 5:00 PM PT

Patrice Fistor-Jaehnig
Heartlight Healing 1400 Guerneville Road, Suite 3 Santa Rosa, CA , 95403 USA
September 24th from 11AM to 4PM PT

URUGUAY

Anabel Cedrez
Punta Del Este y Montevideo – Uruguay
September 24th from 12PM to 1PM

Rafael Coriat
Calle Pampas Edf. Botavara # 203 Punta del Este Uruguay
September 24th from all day long

V

VENEZUELA

José Luis Fernández
Av. El Guayabo c/ Av. Monteclaro N°1211. San José de los Altos. Caracas
September 24th from 12pm to 4pm

Santiago Capote
Av. ppal urb el Picacho, qta nosotros, san antonio de los altos, miranda, venezuela
September 24th from 2 pm to 3 pm

Contact Us

We would love to hear from you. Please send us an email and we'll get back to you, as soon as possible.